APPF - Executive Committee Meeting Logo

LIST OF PARTICIPATING DELEGATES APPF

 


Australia

    1. Rep./Dip. Peter Duncan
    2. Rep./Dip. Hon. Stephen Martin
    3. Rep./Dip. Peter Gibson


Negara Brunei Da russalam

    1. Rep./Dip. Paduca Haji Judin Haji Asar
    2. Rep./Dip. Pengiran Setia Negara Pengiran Jahi Mohd Jusuf

Kingdom of Cambodia

    1. Rep./Dip. Penn Thol

Canada

    1. Sen./Sen. Dan Hays
    2. Sen./Sen. Donald H. Oliver
    3. Rep./Dip. Nic Leblanc
    4. Rep./Dip. Rex Crawford
    5. Rep./Dip. John Maloney

Republic of Chile


    1. Sen./Sen. Julio Lagos C.
    2. Sen./Sen. Carlos Ominami P.
    3. Sen./Sen. Andr閟 Zald韛ar L.
    4. Rep./Dip. Renan Fuentealba
    5. Rep./Dip. Juan Pablo Letelier
    6. Rep./Dip. Jaime Orpis
    7. Rep./Dip. Romy Rebolledo

Japan


    1. Rep./Dip. Yasuhiro Naksone
    2. Rep./Dip. Tatsuo Ozawa
    3. Rep./Dip. Ehchiu Nakao
    4. Rep./Dip. Shigeru Goto

Republic of Korea


    1. Rep./Dip. Jeymoon Chung
    2. Rep./Dip. Woon-hi Choi
    3. Rep./Dip. Chul-Sun Kan

Malaysia


    1. Rep./Dip. Dato Mohamad Tajol Rosli Bin Mohdm Ghazali
    2. Rep./Dip. Nawawi Bin Mat Awin

Mexico


    1. Rep./Dip. Augusto G髆ez Villanueva
    2. Sen./Sen. Fernando Solana Morales
    3. Sen./Sen. Germ醤 Sierra S醤chez
    4. Sen./Sen. Guadalupe G髆ez Maganda
    5. Sen./Sen. Humberto Mayans Canabal
    6. Sen./Sen. Israel Soberains Nogueda
    7. Sen./Sen. Jos?羘gel Conchello D醰ila
    8. Sen./Sen. Judith Murgu韆 Corral
    9. Sen./Sen. Luis Felipe Bravo Mena
    10. Sen./Sen. Porfirio Camarena Castro
    11. Sen./Sen. Salvador S醤chez V醶quez
    12. Rep./Dip. Alejandro D韆z P閞ez Duarte
    13. Rep./Dip. Alejandro Moreno Berry
    14. Rep./Dip. Alejandro Rojas D韆z Dur醤
    15. Rep./Dip. Alejandro Guti閞rez Guti閞rez
    16. Rep./Dip. Cuauht閙oc Sandoval Ram韗ez
    17. Rep./Dip. Emilio Sol髍zano Sol韘
    18. Rep./Dip. Jos?Manuel Garc韆 Garc韆
    19. Rep./Dip. Lorenzo Ch醰ez Zavala
    20. Rep./Dip. P韓daro Uri髎tegui Miranda
    21. Rep./Dip. Rosa Mar韆 Cabrera Lofte
    22. Rep./Dip. Luis Felipe Mena Salas
    23. Rep./Dip. Carlos Flores Vizcarra
    24. Rep./Dip. Gustavo Salinas 婉iguez
    25. Rep./Dip. Ren?Ju醨ez Cisneros
    26. Rep./Dip. Antonio Piza Soberanis
    27. Rep./Dip. Jes鷖 Esquinca Gurrusquieta

Federated States of Micronesia


    1. Sen./Sen. Isaac V. Figir
    2. Sen./Sen. Alexandra York

New Zealand


    1. Rep./Dip. Peter Tapsell
    2. Rep./Dip. Keith Shirley

Papua New Guinea


    1. Rep./Dip. Rabibie Namaliu
    2. Rep./Dip. Mathias Karani

People's Republic of China


    1. Rep./Dip. Zhu Liang
    2. Rep./Dip. Lin Liyun
    3. Rep./Dip. Wang Shu

Republic of Peru


    1. Rep./Dip. Reynaldo Robert Billig
    2. Rep./Dip. Alexander Kouri Bumachar
    3. Rep./Dip. Mario Paredes Cueva

Republic of the Philippines


    1. Sen./Sen. Agapito A. Aquino
    2. Rep./Dip. V韈tor Ortega
    3. Rep./Dip. Antonio Cuenco
    4. Rep./Dip. Roque R. Ablan Jr.

Russian Federation


    1. Rep./Dip. Alexandr D. Venguerovski
    2. Rep./Dip. Mijail K. Glubokovski
    3. Rep./Dip. Liudmila A. Griegorieva
    4. Rep./Dip. Igor G. Ustionov
    5. Rep./Dip. Yuri E. Lodkin
    6. Rep./Dip. Evguenie A. Krasnoyarov

Republic of Singapore


    1. Rep./Dip. Yatiman Yusof
    2. Rep./Dip. Michael Lim Chun Leng

Thailand


    1. Sen./Sen. Vichit Boonyawat
    2. Sen./Sen. Phaisith Phipataakul
    3. Sen./Sen. Pichai Vasnasong
    4. Sen./Sen. Alongkorn Ponlaboot
    5. Rep./Dip. Tripet Promnitipan
    6. Rep./Dip. Lalita Lerksamran
    7. Rep./Dip. Danairit Watcharaporn

Vietnam


    1. Rep./Dip. Vu Mao
    2. Rep./Dip. Pham Sanh Chau
24小时日本在线www